AKT Motor and Driver - a professional supplier of brushed and brushless dc motor, stepper motor, servo motor, drives and more from China.

Home > Products >

     130S Series (130mm)

    ac/dc servo motors are widely used in such drivers market areas as textile machines and automation/ robotic applications.

    1. Detailed information
    2. Drawing
    3. Customization

    Specifications:

    ModelUnits130S04025A3EMRD130S05020A3EMRD130S07725A3EMRD130S10025A3EMRD130S15025A3EMRD
    Ploes/4P4P4P4P4P
    Rated VoltageVAC220220220220220
    Rated PowerW10001000200026003800
    Rated TorqueN.m457.71015
    Rated Speedrpm25002000250025002500
    Maximum ToqueN.m1215223045
    Rated CurrentA44.27.51013.5
    Maximum CurrentA121217.73040.5
    Torque CoefficientN.m/A11.191.0311.58
    Rotor IntertiaKg*cm²10.51215.323.429.1
    Back E.M.FV/Krpm7279677267
    Insulation ClassClassFFFFF
    Safety Class/IP64IP64IP64IP64IP64
    Encoder Type/2500ppr incremental encoder
    Environment/-20 to 40 humidity90%
    WeightKg7.78.21011.514.4
    Length
    145mm159m179mm199mm219mm




    image.png


    Interested in this product? Get in touch with us. (quotation, catalogue, technical support, etc...)

    Name
    Email
    Phone
    Interested product
    The message content
    Code
    Changer