AKT Motor and Driver - a professional supplier of brushed and brushless dc motor, stepper motor, servo motor, drives and more from China.

Home > Products > AC Servo Motor

     60JSA / 80JSA Serials AC servo motor (0.2~0.75kw)

    ac/dc servo motors are widely used in such drivers market areas as textile machines and automation/ robotic applications.

    1. Detailed information
    2. Drawing
    3. Customization

    Specifications:

    Type60JSA00630E60JSA01330E80JSA01330E80JSA01630E80JSA02020E80JSA02030E80JSA02430E
    Item Unit
    PowerPNKW0.20.40.40.50.420.630.75
    Rated TorqueTNN.m0.641.271.31.6222.4
    Rated CurrentINA1.42.82.32.8243.8
    Rated SpeednNrpm3000300030003000200030003000
    Peak TorqueTpN.m1.984.83.84.8667
    Peak CurrentIpA4.28.46.58.55.811.511
    Rotor InertiaJMKg.cm20.180.370.831.521.651.932
    Driver VoltageUV220230220220220220220
    LengthLmm140185172193213213149
    Length(brake)Lmm190235232253273273209


    Professional supplier of brushed & brushless dc motor, stepper motor, servo motor, motor driver and motor controller  Professional supplier of brushed & brushless dc motor, stepper motor, servo motor, motor driver and motor controller


    Customization:

    Shaft.jpgrev.jpgBrake11.jpgConnector.jpgplug.jpgkey.jpg
     Shaft FeedbackBrake Connector PlugKey






    1. Shaft Extensions: All motors can be supplied with single or double ended shaft, according to per customer's request. The length of shaft can made as per customer's request too.
    2. Feedback option: Encoder/Resolver/Hall.
    3. Brake option: All motors can be supplied with brake with or without hand release. 
    4. Connector: Cable harness with or without connectors and aviation plug according can be chosen according to customer's request
    5. Key or flat: All motors can be supplied with key or flat on the shaft according to customer's request

    Interested in this product? Get in touch with us. (quotation, catalogue, technical support, etc...)

    Name
    Email
    Phone
    Interested product
    The message content
    Code
    Changer